MEMBERS

PRINT

By Committee

Home > MEMBERS > Members > By Committee

Thu, Dec 12, '19

No. of Member Chairman Executive Secretary Democratic Party of Korea Liberty Korea Party Bareunmirae Party Non-negotiation Group
House Steering Committee
(27)
LEE INYOUNG CHEONG YANGSEOG
LEE WONWOOK
JE YOUNKYUNG
JUNG CHOUNSOOK
KIM JUNG HO
KIM YOUNGHO
KOH YONGJIN
LEE KYU HEE
PARK CHANDAE
PARK KYUNGMEE
SEO SAM SEOK
YOON HUDUK
Jeong jeom sig
KHANG HYOSHANG
KIM HYUNAH
KIM JUNGJAE
KWAK SANGDO
LEE MANHEE
LEE YANGSOO
NA KYUNGWON
SONG EON SEOG
KIM SAMHWA
LEE DONGSUP
OH SHINHWAN
CHO BAESOOK
YOU SUNGYOP
YOUN SOHA
Legislation and Judiciary Committee
(17)
YEO SANGKYOO KIM DOEUP
OH SHINHWAN
SONG KIHUN
BACK HYERYUN
JUNG SUNGHO
KEUM TAESUP
KIM JONGMIN
LEE JAEJUNG
PARK JUMIN
RHEE CHEOLHEE
CHANG JEWON
JEONG KABYOON
JOO KWANGDEOK
Jeong jeom sig
LEE EUNJAE
CHAE YIBAI
PARK JIEWON
National Policy Committee
(23)
MIN BYUNGDOO KIM JONGSEOK
YOO DONGSOO
YU EUIDONG
CHOI WOONYOUL
CHUN JAESOO
JE YOUNKYUNG
JEON HAECHEOL
JUNG JAEHO
KIM BYUNGWOOK
KOH YONGJIN
LEE HACKYOUNG
CHOUNG TAEOK
JOO HOYOUNG
KIM JINTAE
KIM JUNGHOON
KIM SEONDONG
KIM SUNGWON
KIM YONGTAE
SUNG ILJONG
JI SANGWUK
LEE TAEKYU
CHANG BYOUNGWAN
CHU HYESEON
Strategy and Finance Committee
(24)
LEE CHOONSUAK CHOO KYUNGHO
KIM CHUNGWOO
KIM SONGSIK
CHO JEONGSIK
KANG BYUNGWON
KIM DUKWAN
KIM JUNG HO
KIM KYUNGHYUP
KIM YOUNGJIN
PARK YOUNGSUN
SHIM KIJOON
YOON HUDUK
YOU SEUNGHEE
CHOI GYOIL
HONG ILPYO
KIM GWANGLIM
KWEON SEONGDONG
NA KYUNGWON
PARK MYUNGJAE
SHIM JAECHEOL
YOON YOUNGSEOK
YOO SEONGMIN
SIM SANGJEUNG
YOU SUNGYOP
Education Committee
(15)
LEE CHANYEOL JO SEOUNGLAE
KIM HANPYO
LIM JAEHUN
KIM HAEYOUNG
PARK CHANDAE
PARK KYUNGMEE
PARK YONGJIN
SEO YOUNGKYO
SHIN KYOUNGMIN
JUN HEEKYUNG
KIM HYUNAH
KWAK SANGDO
LEE HAGJAE
  HONG MOONJONG
Yeo young kug
Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
(19)
NOH WOONGRAE KIM SEANGTAE
KIM SUNGSOO
SHIN YONGHYEON
BYUN JAEILL
LEE JONGKUL
LEE KAIHO
LEE SANGMIN
LEE WONWOOK
PARK KWANGON
YOO EUNHAE
CHOI YEONHYE
JEONG YONGKI
PARK DAECHUL
PARK SUNGJOONG
SONG HEEKGYOUNG
YOON SANGJICK
PARK SUNSOOK
KIM JONGHOON
KIM KYUNGJIN
Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
(21)
YOON SANGHYUN CHOUNG BYOUNGGUG
KIM JAEKYUNG
PARK JEUNG
CHOO MIAE
KIM BOOKYUM
LEE HAECHAN
LEE INYOUNG
LEE SEOKHYUN
PARK BYEONGSEUG
SHIM JAEKWON
SONG YOUNGGIL
WON HYEYOUNG
CHEONG YANGSEOG
CHUNG JINSUK
KIM MOOSUNG
WON YOOCHUL
YOO KIJUNE
YOU MINBONG
PARK JOOSUN
CHUN JUNGBAE
LEE JUNGHYUN
National Defense Committee
(16)
AHN GYUBACK BAEK SEUNGJOO
HA TAEKEUNG
MIN HONGCHUL
CHOI JAE SUNG
DO JONGHWAN
HONG YOUNGPYO
KIM BYUNGKEE
KIM JINPYO
CHONG JONGSUP
LEE JONGMYEONG
LEE JUYOUNG
PARK MAENGWOO
KIM JOONGRO
KIM JONGDAE
SUH CHUNGWON
Public Administration and Security Committee
(20)
JUN HYESOOK HONG IHKPYO
KWON EUNHEE
LEE CHEIK
KANG CHANGIL
KIM BYOUNGGWAN
KIM HANJUNG
KIM MINKI
KIM YOUNGHO
KWON MIHYUK
PYO CHANGWON
SO BYUNGHOON
AHN SANGSOO
HONG MOONPYO
KIM SUNGTAE
KIM YOUNGWOO
LEE JINBOK
PARK WANSU
YUN JAEOK
  CHO WONJIN
JEONG INHWA
LEE UNJU
Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
(15)
AN MINSUK LEE DONGSUP
PARK INSOOK
SHIN DONGKEUN
CHUNG SYEKYUN
KIM YOUNGCHOON
KIM YOUNGJOO
LEE SANG HEON
WOO SANGHO
CHO HOONHYUN
CHO KYOUNGTAE
HAN SUNKYO
KIM JAEWON
YEOM DONGYEOL
KIM SUMIN
CHOI GYUNGHWAN
Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
(17)
HWANG JUHONG JEONG WOON CHUN
KYEONG DAESOO
PARK WANJOO
CHIN YOUNG
KIM HYUNKWON
OH YOUNGHUN
SEO SAM SEOK
SON KUMJU
YUN JUNE HO
KANG SEOGJIN
KANG SEOKHO
KIM SUNGCHAN
Kim, Tae Heum
LEE MANHEE
LEE YANGSOO
PARK JOOHYUN
KIM JONGHOE
SOHN HYEWON
Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
(27)
LEE JONGKOO HONG EUIRAK
KIM KISUN
KIM SAMHWA
BAEK JAEHYUN
CHOI INHO
EOH KIYKU
JUNG EUNHYE
KIM SUNG WHAN
KWON CHILSEUNG
LEE HOON
PARK BEOMKYE
SONG GAB SEOK
WI SEONGGON
WOO WONSHIK
CHUNG WOOTAIK
JANG SEOKCHUN
JUNG YOUSUB
KIM GYUHWAN
KIM JUNGJAE
KWAK DAEHOON
LEE CHULGYU
LEE JONGBAE
YOON HANHONG
KIM KWANYOUNG
CHO BAESOOK
KANG GHILBOO
LEE YONGJU
Health and Welfare Committee
(22)
KIM SEYEON CHOI DOJA
KI DONGMIN
KIM MYUNGYEON
IN JAEKEUN
JIN SUNMEE
JUNG CHOUNSOOK
KIM HYUNMEE
KIM SANGHEE
MAENG SUNG KYU
NAM INSOON
OH JAESAE
YUN IL GYU
KIM SEUNGHEE
KIM SOONRYE
LEE MYOUNGSU
SHIN SANGJIN
YOO JAEJUNG
YOON JONGPIL
CHANG JUNGSOOK
KIM KWANGSOO
YOUN SOHA
Environment and Labor Committee
(16)
KIM HACKYONG HAN JEOUNGAE
KIM DONGCHEOL
LIM LEEJA
JEON HYUNHEUI
KIM TAENYEON
LEE YONGDEUK
SHIN CHANGHYUN
SONG OKJOO
SUL HOON
KHANG HYOSHANG
LEE JANGWOO
MOON JINKOOK
SHIN BORA
LEE SANGDON
LEE JEONGMI
Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
(29)
PARK SOONJA LEE HYEHOON
PARK DUKHYUM
YOUN KWANSUK
AN HOYOUNG
CHO EUNGCHEON
HWANG HEE
KANG HOONSIK
KIM CHEOLMIN
LEE HU SAM
LEE KYU HEE
LIM JONGSEONG
PARK HONGKEUN
PARK JAEHO
SEO HYUNGSOO
YUN HOJUNG
HAM JINGYU
HONG CHULHO
KIM SANGHOON
KIM SEOKKI
LEE EUNKWON
LEE HUNSEUNG
LEE HYUNJAE
MIN KYUNGWOOK
SONG EON SEOG
SONG SEOGJUN
JOO SEUNGYONG
CHUNG DONGYOUNG
LEE YONGHO
YOON YOUNGIL
Intelligence Committee
(11)
LEE HYEHOON KIM MINKI
LEE EUNJAE
OH SHINHWAN
HONG YOUNGPYO
JEON HAECHEOL
KIM BYUNGKEE
LEE INYOUNG
HAN SUNKYO
KIM SUNGCHAN
NA KYUNGWON
   
Gender Equality and Family Committee
(17)
IN JAEKEUN JUNG CHOUNSOOK
KIM SUMIN
SONG HEEKGYOUNG
JUNG EUNHYE
LIM JONGSEONG
PYO CHANGWON
SHIN KYOUNGMIN
SONG OKJOO
JUN HEEKYUNG
KIM HYUNAH
KIM SUNGWON
LEE JONGMYEONG
SHIN BORA
YOON JONGPIL
SHIN YONGHYEON
Yeo young kug
Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
(48)
KIM JAEWON JEON HAECHEOL
JI SANGWUK
LEE JONGBAE
AN HOYOUNG
CHOI INHO
HONG EUIRAK
JO SEOUNGLAE
KANG HOONSIK
KI DONGMIN
KIM HYUNKWON
KIM JUNG HO
KIM SANGHEE
KWON MIHYUK
LEE HOON
LEE HU SAM
LEE SANG HEON
LIM JONGSEONG
MAENG SUNG KYU
SEO SAM SEOK
SHIM JAEKWON
SHIM KIJOON
SON KUMJU
SONG GAB SEOK
WI SEONGGON
CHANG JEWON
CHOUNG TAEOK
JEONG KABYOON
JEONG YONGKI
JOO KWANGDEOK
Jeong jeom sig
KIM SEOKKI
KIM SUNGWON
LEE HAGJAE
LEE HYUNJAE
PARK DUKHYUM
PARK WANSU
SONG EON SEOG
SUNG ILJONG
YEOM DONGYEOL
YOON SANGJICK
YUN JAEOK
JEONG WOON CHUN
KIM SUMIN
LEE TAEKYU
SHIN YONGHYEON
KIM KWANGSOO
LEE JEONGMI
LEE YONGHO
LEE YONGJU
Top