MEMBERS

PRINT

By City or Province

Home > MEMBERS > Members > By City or Province

City or Province

Electoral District Name Party Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jung-gu, Seongdong-gu JI SANGWUK Bareunmirae Party National Policy Committee, Special Committee on Budget & Accounts
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwanak-gu KIM SONGSIK Bareunmirae Party Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seocho-gu LEE HYEHOON Bareunmirae Party Intelligence Committee, Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwanak-gu OH SHINHWAN Bareunmirae Party House Steering Committee, Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Intelligence Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongdaemun-gu AHN GYUBACK Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yongsan-gu CHIN YOUNG Democratic Party of Korea Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Songpa-gu CHOI JAE SUNG Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwangjin-gu CHOO MIAE Democratic Party of Korea Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jongno CHUNG SYEKYUN Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangseo-gu HAN JEOUNGAE Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jung-gu, Seongdong-gu HONG IHKPYO Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yangcheon-gu HWANG HEE Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dobong-gu IN JAEKEUN Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee, Gender Equality and Family Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangnam-gu JEON HYUNHEUI Democratic Party of Korea Environment and Labor Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangdong-gu JIN SUNMEE Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gwangjin-gu JUN HYESOOK Democratic Party of Korea Public Administration and Security Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Eunpyeong-gu KANG BYUNGWON Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangseo-gu KEUM TAESUP Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seongbuk-gu KI DONGMIN Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongjak-gu KIM BYUNGKEE Democratic Party of Korea National Defense Committee, Intelligence Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Nowon-gu KIM SUNG WHAN Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seodaemun-gu KIM YOUNGHO Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Public Administration and Security Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yeongdeungpo-gu KIM YOUNGJOO Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Nowon-gu KOH YONGJIN Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, National Policy Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Geumcheon-gu LEE HOON Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Seoul Metropolitan Government Guro-gu LEE INYOUNG Democratic Party of Korea House Steering Committee, Intelligence Committee, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongdaemun-gu MIN BYUNGDOO Democratic Party of Korea National Policy Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Songpa-gu NAM INSOON Democratic Party of Korea Health and Welfare Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Mapo-gu NOH WOONGRAE Democratic Party of Korea Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jungnang-gu PARK HONGKEUN Democratic Party of Korea Land, Infrastructure, and Transport Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Eunpyeong-gu PARK JUMIN Democratic Party of Korea Legislation and Judiciary Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangbuk-gu PARK YONGJIN Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Guro-gu PARK YOUNGSUN Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Jungnang-gu SEO YOUNGKYO Democratic Party of Korea Education Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangdong-gu SHIM JAEKWON Democratic Party of Korea Special Committee on Budget & Accounts, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yeongdeungpo-gu SHIN KYOUNGMIN Democratic Party of Korea Gender Equality and Family Committee, Education Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seodaemun-gu WOO SANGHO Democratic Party of Korea Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Nowon-gu WOO WONSHIK Democratic Party of Korea Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seongbuk-gu YOU SEUNGHEE Democratic Party of Korea Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangbuk-gu CHEONG YANGSEOG Liberty Korea Party House Steering Committee, Foreign Affairs and Unification Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dobong-gu KIM SEONDONG Liberty Korea Party National Policy Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangseo-gu KIM SUNGTAE Liberty Korea Party Public Administration and Security Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Yangcheon-gu KIM YONGTAE Liberty Korea Party National Policy Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangnam-gu LEE EUNJAE Liberty Korea Party Legislation and Judiciary Committee, Intelligence Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Gangnam-gu LEE JONGKOO Liberty Korea Party Trade, Industry, Energy, SMEs, and Startups Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Dongjak-gu NA KYUNGWON Liberty Korea Party House Steering Committee, Intelligence Committee, Strategy and Finance Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Songpa-gu PARK INSOOK Liberty Korea Party Culture, Sports, and Tourism Committee
Seoul Metropolitan Government Seocho-gu PARK SUNGJOONG Liberty Korea Party Science, ICT, Broadcasting, and Communications Committee, Special Committee on Investigating Allegations of Public Agencies' Illicit Hiring
Seoul Metropolitan Government Mapo-gu SOHN HYEWON Members with No Political Party Affiliation Agriculture, Food, Rural Affairs, Oceans, and Fisheries Committee
Top